Greater Athens Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Buyer Services & Promises
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Seller Services & Promise
  • About
    1. Meet Leah
    2. Let’s Connect
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
77 Wildcherry CT, Jefferson, GA 30549
1/41

$440,000

$449,500

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

77 Wildcherry CT, Jefferson, GA 30549

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
77 Wildcherry CT, Jefferson, GA 30549
1/39

$440,000

$449,500

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,531 SqFt

77 Wildcherry CT, Jefferson, GA 30549

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
268 E Creek BND, Athens, GA 30605
1/22

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

268 E Creek BND, Athens, GA 30605

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
268 E Creek BND, Athens, GA
1/22

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

268 E Creek BND, Athens, GA

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

127 McCrackin CT, Athens, GA 30605
1/22

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

127 McCrackin CT, Athens, GA 30605

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
127 McCrackin CT, Athens, GA 30605
1/22

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

127 McCrackin CT, Athens, GA 30605

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

306 Providence RD, Athens, GA 30606
1/61

$392,000

$389,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

306 Providence RD, Athens, GA 30606

Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

306 Providence RD, Athens, GA 30606
1/57

$392,000

$389,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

306 Providence RD, Athens, GA 30606

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6330 Old Jefferson RD, Athens, GA 30607
1/30

$270,000

$289,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

6330 Old Jefferson RD, Athens, GA 30607

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

6330 Old Jefferson RD, Athens, GA 30607
1/30

$270,000

$289,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

6330 Old Jefferson RD, Athens, GA 30607

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1021 Steeple Chase CT, Watkinsville, GA 30677
1/31

$391,000

$409,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

1021 Steeple Chase CT, Watkinsville, GA 30677

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1021 Steeple Chase CT, Watkinsville, GA 30677
1/31

$391,000

$409,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

1021 Steeple Chase CT, Watkinsville, GA 30677

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

190 Jordan ST, Royston, GA 30662
1/21

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

190 Jordan ST, Royston, GA 30662

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
190 Jordan ST, Royston, GA 30662
1/21

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

190 Jordan ST, Royston, GA 30662

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

323 Morning DR, Athens, GA 30606
1/30

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,848 SqFt

323 Morning DR, Athens, GA 30606

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
323 Morning DR, Athens, GA 30606
1/30

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

323 Morning DR, Athens, GA 30606

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

460 Barnett Shoals RD #5A, Athens, GA 30605
1/20

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,184 SqFt

460 Barnett Shoals RD #5A, Athens, GA 30605

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1609 Dillard Bray RD, Royston, GA 30662
1/23

$288,000

$289,000

0.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,536 SqFt

1609 Dillard Bray RD, Royston, GA 30662

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4016 Nowhere RD, Athens, GA 30601
1/37

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

4016 Nowhere RD, Athens, GA 30601

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
225 Poppyfield Farm DR, Good Hope, GA 30641
1/50

$486,500

$484,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,527 SqFt

225 Poppyfield Farm DR, Good Hope, GA 30641

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1295 E Broad ST #C3, Athens, GA 30601
1/26

$325,000

$339,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt

1295 E Broad ST #C3, Athens, GA 30601

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6340 Old Jefferson RD, Athens, GA 30607
1/14

$45,000

$55,000

18.2%
0.57 Acres

6340 Old Jefferson RD, Athens, GA 30607

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1536 Hunters CV, Auburn, GA 30011
1/27

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
6 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

1536 Hunters CV, Auburn, GA 30011

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
95 Tabitha RDG, Colbert, GA 30628
1/42

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,657 SqFt

95 Tabitha RDG, Colbert, GA 30628

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Greater Athens Properties
Leah Leggett | License ID: 280991
575 N Harris St, Athens, GA, 30601, USA

+1(706) 510-7155

leahleggettrealestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Greater Athens Properties
Leah Leggett | License ID: 280991
575 N Harris St, Athens, GA, 30601, USA

+1(706) 510-7155

leahleggettrealestate@gmail.com

Get My App